Гонка Абдужапарова 2021


Пролог

30 сентября, 16:40 (четверг)


Разделка

3 октября, 12:00 (воскресенье)


Кубок

  1. 1 место
    Степан Шишков
    №3
    06:36
    1 место
    06:36
  2. 2 место
    Вадим Перепелица
    №11
    06:43
    2 место
    06:43
  3. 3 место
    Даниил Тлюстангелов
    №13
    06:44
    3 место
    06:44
  4. 4 место
    Михаил Ховменец
    №12
    06:46
    4 место
    06:46
  5. 5 место
    Илья Исламов
    №2
    06:49
    5 место
    06:49
  6. 6 место
    Ян Иванков
    №24
    06:50
    6 место
    06:50
  7. 7 место
    Тимофей Севастьянов
    №23
    06:55
    7 место
    06:55
  8. 8 место
    Егор Шумилин
    №1
    07:00
    8 место
    07:00
  9. 9 место
    Илья Земенов
    №18
    07:05
    9 место
    07:05
  10. 10 место
    Павел Мельников
    №22
    07:08
    10 место
    07:08
  11. 11 место
    Нарек Давтян
    №10
    07:09
    11 место
    07:09
  12. 12 место
    Даниил Балухин
    №19
    07:10
    12 место
    07:10
  13. 13 место
    Даниил Щербаков
    №6
    07:17
    13 место
    07:17
  14. 14 место
    Андрей Жовтяк
    №31
    07:17
    14 место
    07:17
  15. 15 место
    Егор Тримбашевский
    №32
    07:27
    15 место
    07:27
  16. 16 место
    Любомир Орлов
    №33
    07:30
    16 место
    07:30
  17. 17 место
    Егор Гоменюк
    №4
    07:34
    17 место
    07:34
  18. 18 место
    Дмитрий Маулин
    №17
    07:39
    18 место
    07:39
  19. 19 место
    Георгий Оношенко
    №7
    07:40
    19 место
    07:40
  20. 20 место
    Роман Охрименко
    №20
    07:46
    20 место
    07:46
  21. 21 место
    Николай Лукьянюк
    №27
    07:47
    21 место
    07:47
  22. 22 место
    Сергей Воронов
    №16
    07:49
    22 место
    07:49
  23. 23 место
    Никита Запорожченко
    №26
    07:49
    23 место
    07:49
  24. 24 место
    Зорик Асатрян
    №40
    07:49
    24 место
    07:49
  25. 25 место
    Егор Закуткин
    №14
    07:52
    25 место
    07:52
  26. 26 место
    Евгений Дыхныч
    №15
    07:53
    26 место
    07:53
  27. 27 место
    Богдан Сакун
    №29
    08:05
    27 место
    08:05
  28. 28 место
    Ян Воронов
    №25
    08:07
    28 место
    08:07
  29. 29 место
    Назар Малько
    №39
    08:08
    29 место
    08:08
  30. 30 место
    Леонид Мершин
    №30
    08:10
    30 место
    08:10
  31. 31 место
    Алексей Курило
    №8
    08:15
    31 место
    08:15
  32. 32 место
    Михаил Паньков
    №28
    08:21
    32 место
    08:21
  33. 33 место
    Ильяс Муратов
    №34
    08:26
    33 место
    08:26
  34. 34 место
    Артем Бондурко
    №37
    08:29
    34 место
    08:29
  35. 35 место
    Дмитрий Спиваков
    №21
    08:32
    35 место
    08:32
  36. 36 место
    Валерий Любчич
    №36
    08:33
    36 место
    08:33
  37. 37 место
    Нириман Уркуметов
    №38
    08:44
    37 место
    08:44
  38. 38 место
    Эдем Муратов
    №35
    08:47
    38 место
    08:47
  39. 39 место
    Кирилл Жарук
    №9
    09:37
    39 место
    09:37


Работает на Зелбайк Хроно – электронный хронометраж и онлайн регистрация для любительских соревнований